STANDARD

 NEWS

ABOUT US

OUR MALES

OUR FEMALES

LITTERS

PUPPIES

CHAMPIONS

IN MEMORIAM

SHOWS

CONTACT

SHOWS

26.10.2013 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "DANUBE DUO CACIB" in BRATISLAVA, Slovakia

Judge: Juan Naveda, Spain


21.09.2013 XXXIII MONOGRAFICA NACIONAL in ÁVILA

Judge: Juan Naveda, Spain

... HERE


07.09.2013 SLOVAKIA MOLOSS CLUB SHOW, Slovakia

Judge: George Schogol, Georgia

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

 

open class males

Carlos Temudžin    *18.11.2008

(Alcazár Temudžin x Pinta de Cerro del Viento)

Very Good 1

champion class males

Jumbo z Kraje sokolů    *5.10.2009

(Rodo de Valdejera x Chanel Zaark Mastibe)

not be judged

intermediate class females

Alcora Ultra Maxima    *7.1.2012

(Dali de la Aljabara x Uma Tornádo Erben)

Very Good 1

open class females

Raya Oscura Mastibe    *5.5.2011

(Anuler Alano x Jenny Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC

open class females

Athine Dartibo    *20.4.2010

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe  x Rebele Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 2, RES.CAC

champion class females

Qwendy Mastibe    *28.6.2010

(Astone del Dharmapuri  x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB


10.08.2013 SPECIAL AND CLUB DOG SHOW NEMCICE U KOLINA, CZ

Judge: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

Photogallery and the results HERE.

 


17.05.2013 WORLD DOG SHOW BUDAPEST, Hungaria

Judge: Carlos Fernandez-Renau, Spain

More HERE.

 


03.02.2013 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "DUO CACIB" BRNO, CZ

Judge: Thevenon Benoit, France

 


20.05.2012 WORLD DOG SHOW in SALZBURG, Austria

Judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Spain

PhotoGallery HERE

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

 

puppy class males

Toro del Dharmapuri    *27.10.2011

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Makumba de Montes del Pardo)

Very Promising

puppy class males

Elfonso Tornádo Erben    *1.10.2011

(Dali de la Aljabara x Sofia Sol Tornádo Erben)

absent

 

junior class males

Capitan    *28.12.2010

(Ronaldo de Babia x Brenda de Reciecho)

Excellent 1, Junior World Winner, Best Junior

junior class males

Thor del Dharmapuri    *23.12.2010

(Soberbio de Montes del Pardo x Gaya del Dharmapuri)

Excellent 2

junior class males

Diamond Tornádo Erben    *12.6.2011

(Dali de la Aljabara x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Very Good 3

junior class males

Winner Show Defender    *24.12.2010

(Azabache de la Robera del Pas x Ara II de Babia)

Very Good 4

intermediate class males

Ydalgo Leon Tornádo Erben    *17.8.2010

(Brutus del Dharmapuri x Sofia Sol Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, World Winner, BOB

intermediate class males

Valents House Tiger    *20.9.2010

(Azabache de la Robera del Pas x Primavera Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

intermediate class males

Raja del Dharmapuri    *23.9.2010

(Titan del Dharmapuri x Orsa del Dharmapuri)

Excellent 3

open class males

Ugo del Dharmapuri    *29.1.2007

(Pento de las Canadas x Perla de Montes del Pardo)

Excellent 1, CACA

open class males

Severo de Filandon    *20.11.2009

(Surco de Fuente Mimbre x Luna de Filandon)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

open class males

Dante del Dharmapuri    *12.11.2008

(Limon de Campollano x Maya del Dharmapuri)

Excellent 3

open class males

Nando Fre-Su    *16.9.2009

(Sanson del Dharmapuri x Rica Fre-Su)

Excellent 4

open class males

Dark Angel de la Monte du Col    *16.11.2009

(Basto de la Grande Creta Lago x Barda de Cam Morato)

Very Good

open class males

Tarzan Tornádo Erben    *12.3.2009

(Ramonet x Florita Mája Tornádo Erben)

absent

 

open class males

Puma del Dharmapuri    *23.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Fani)

absent

 

champion class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CACA, Res.CACIB

champion class males

Titan del Dharmapuri    *5.8.2008

(Rubi de Montes del Pardo x Julieta de Campollano)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

champion class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 3

champion class males

Bosco Danca Cotufa    *9.1.2010

(Watson Danca Cotufa x Sara de Valdejera)

Excellent 4

champion class males

Neron de Filandon    *12.7.2006

(Dumbo de Reciecho x Troya de Buxionte)

absent

 

junior class females

Winner Show Dukessa    *24.12.2010

(Azabache de la Robera del Pas x Ara II de Babia)

Very Good 1

junior class females

Raya Oscura Mastibe    *5.5.2011

(Anuler Alano x Jenny Mastibe)

Very Good 2

junior class females

Valent House Isabelle    *30.11.2010

(Azabache de la Robera del Pas x Ursa Tornádo Erben)

Very Good 3

junior class females

Valent House Lurdes    *26.4.2011

(Qerubio Tornádo Erben x Syra)

Very Good 4

junior class females

Casablanca Tornádo Erben    *16.4.2011

(Dali de la Aljabara x Lois Tornádo Erben)

Very Good

junior class females

Delfine Tornádo Erben    *12.6.2011

(Dali de la Aljabara x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

absent

 

intermediate class females

Bravo Mastiff Affable Smail    *1.1.2008

(Trez de Bao la Madera x Violetta de Vida)

Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, World Winner

intermediate class females

Tizona de Hazas de Cesto    *18.8.2010

(Bandolero de Hazas de Cesto x Corona de Hazas de Cesto)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

intermediate class females

Qwendy Mastibe    *28.6.2010

(Astone del Dharmapuri x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 3

open class females

Inca de Hazas de Cesto    *5.5.2010

(Fernando de Valdejera x Kira de Hazas de Cesto)

Excellent 1, CACA, Res.CACIB

open class females

Spagna del Dharmapuri    *22.6.2010

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Margherita del Dharmapuri)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

open class females

Lois Tornádo Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Mája Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 3

open class females

Orsa del Dharmapuri    *8.12.2007

(Gastone del Dharmapuri x Concita del Dharmapuri)

Excellent 4

open class females

Motley House Abis Delight Ice    *29.1.2010

(Motley House Lays Gold Show Asso x Rint Valeri Vivien)

Excellent

open class females

Fanny de Kerbillio    *12.3.2010

(Akiles de Hazas de Cesto x Comete)

Very Good

open class females

Aime Abertura    *11.3.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Holly Mastibe)

Veyr Good

champion class females

Sofia Sol Tornádo Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1, CACA

champion class females

Daphné z Polabských blat    *14.5.2009

(Sargon de Filandon x Rea de Cueto Negro)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

champion class females

Aes    *2.12.2008

(Seo de Torreanaz x Saya)

absent

 

champion class females

Ara II de Babia    *25.8.2008

(Bardon de Montes del Pardo x Chana de Babia)

absent

 

19.05.2012 WORLD CLUB SHOW in ANIF, Austria

Judge: Lemo Niksa, HR

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

FOTO

junior class males

Winner Show Defender    *24.12.2010

(Azabache de la Robera del Pas x Ara II de Babia)

Excellent 1, Junior World Club Winner

 

intermediate class males

Valent House Tiger    *30.11.2010

(Azabache de la Robera del Pas x Primavera Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1, CACA

 

open class males

Severo de Filandon    *20.11.2009

(Surco de Fuente Mimbre x Luna de Filandon)

Excellent 1, CACA

 

champion class machos

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CACA, World Club Winner, BOB, BIS

 

champion class machos

Bosco Danca Cotufa    *9.1.2010

(Watson Danca Cotufa x Sara de Valdejera)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

 

junior class females

Winner Show Dukessa    *24.12.2010

(Azabache de la Robera del Pas x Ara II de Babia)

Excellent 1, Junior World Club Winner

 

junior class females

Raya Oscura Mastibe    *5.5.2011

(Anuler Alano x Jenny Mastibe)

Excellent 2

 

junior class females

Valent House Isabelle    *30.11.2010

(Azabache de la Robera del Pas x Ursa Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 3

 

junior class females

Valent House Lurdes    *26.4.2011

(Qerubio Tornádo Erben x Syra)

Excellent 4

 

intermediate class females

Bravo Mastiff Affable Smail    *1.1.2008

(Trez de Bao la Madera x Violetta de Vida)

Excellent 1, CACA, World Club Winner

 

intermediate class females

Tizona de Hazas de Cesto    *18.8.2010

(Bandolero de Hazas de Cesto x Corona de Hazas de Cesto)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

 

open class females

Motley House Abis Delight Ice    *29.1.2010

(Motley House Lays Gold Show Asso x Rint Valeri Vivien)

Excellent 1, CACA

 

open class females

Aime Abertura    *11.3.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Holly Mastibe)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

 

champion class females

Qwendy Mastibe    *28.6.2010

(Astone del Dharmapuri x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CACA

 

champion class females

Ara II de Babia    *25.8.2008

(Bardon de Montes del Pardo x Chana de Babia)

absent

 

 


15.4.2012 NATIONAL DOG SHOW in OSTRAVA, cz

Judge: Stefan Stefík, SK

Thank you Petra Richterova for photos.

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

 

junior class males

Dave Tornádo Erben    *12.6.2011

(Dali de la Aljabara x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Very Good 2

junior class males

Bello Black Hanar    *3.2.2011

(Quanto Tornádo Erben x Azura Blac Hanar)

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ

junior class females

Raya Oscura Mastibe    *5.5.2011

(Anuler Alano x Jenny Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAJC

intermediate class females

Ysis Tornádo Erben    *17.8.2010

(Brutus del Dharmapuri x Sofia Sol Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC

open class females

Aiša Abertura    *11.3.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land  x Holly Mastibe)

Very Good 1

champion class females

Qwendy Mastibe    *28.6.2010

(Astone del Dharmapuri  x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner, BOB, 4.BIG


01.04.2012 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW in CESKE BUDEJOVICE,CZ

Judge: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

 

junior class males

Dave Tornádo Erben    *12.6.2011

(Dali de la Aljabara x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Excellent 1, CAJC

intermediate class males

Vacceo de Fuente Mimbre    *20.6.2010

(Canonero de Fuente Mimbre x Quintana de Fuente Mimbre)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

open class males

Saimon Jack Tornádo Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornádo Erben)

Very good

 

baby class females

Zarmon de Celly Gachí para Mastibe    *17.10.2011

(Ebano de Anaise x Julia Mastibe)

absent

 

puppy class females

Emily Tornádo Erben    *1.10.2011

(Dali de la Aljabara x Sofia Sol Tornádo Erben)

absent

 

junior class females

Raya Oscura Mastibe    *5.5.2011

(Anuler Alano x Jenny Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ

intermediate class females

Qwendy Mastibe    *28.6.2010

(Astone del Dharmapuri  x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

open class females

Ashley Abertura    *11.3.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Holly Mastibe)

Excellent 1

 

champion class females

Sofia Sol Tornádo Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

 


Dog Shows in year 2011

Dog Shows in year 2010

Dog Shows in year 2009

Dog Shows in year 2008

Dog Shows in year 2007