STANDARD

 NEWS

ABOUT US

OUR MALES

OUR FEMALES

LITTERS

PUPPIES

CHAMPIONS

IN MEMORIAM

SHOWS

CONTACT

SHOWS in year 2010

10.10.2010 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CESKE BUDEJOVICE, CZ

Judge: Vladimir Piskay, SK

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

 

junior class males

Amon Esem    *25.8.2009

(Rodo de Valdejera x Envy Lu Dareva)

Excellent 1, CAJC

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

champion class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Ugo del Dharmapuri  x Fani)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

puppy class females

Aime Abertura    *11.3.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Holly Mastibe)

Very Promising 1

junior class females

Daphne z Polabských blat    *14.5.2009

(Freon z Kraje sokolu x Abbigail z Polabských blat)

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOB Junior

intermediate class females

Desiré z Polabských blat    *14.5.2009

(Freon z Kraje sokolu x Abbigail z Polabských blat)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

open class females

Rebelle Tornádo Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB


30.09.2010 EURO DOG SHOW CELJE (Slovenia)

Judge: Giulio Bezzecchi, I                 more photos HERE

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

 

junior class males

Puma del Dharmapuri    *23.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Fani)

Excellent 1, European Junior Winner, Best Junior

junior class males

Severo de Filandon    *20.11.2009

(Surco de Fuente Mimbre x Luna de Filandon)

Excellent 2

junior class males

Wotan del Dharmapuri    *23.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Fani)

3

junior class males

Mambo del Agostadero    *16.12.2009

(Emir de Jusiante x Uma Thurman del Agostadero)

absent

 

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

intermediate class males

Dante del Dharmapuri    *12.11.2008

(Limon del Dharmapuri  x Maya del Dharmapuri)

Excellent 2

intermediate class males

Tarzan Tornádo Erben    *12.3.2009

(Ramonet x Florita Maja Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 3

open class males

Astone del Dharmapuri    *18.11.2005

(Pento de las Canadas x Tundra del Dharmapuri)

Excellent 1, CAC

open class males

Ugo del Dharmapuri    *29.1.2007

(Pento de las Canadas x Perla de Montes del Pardo)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

open class males

Brutus del Dharmapuri    *18.11.2005

(Pento de las Canadas x Tundra del Dharmapuri)

absent

 

champion class males

Titan del Dharmapuri    *9.10.2006

(Rubi de Montes del Pardo x Julieta del Dharmapuri)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner, BOB

champion class males

Quanto Tornádo Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

champion class males

Neron de Filandon  *12.7.2006

(Dumbo de Reciecho x Troya de Buxionte)

Excellent 3

champion class males

Gomez del Dharmapuri    *16.12.2004

(Rubi de Montes del Pardo x Fani)

absent

 

junior class females

Umberta Lili Tornádo Erben    *6.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, European Junior Winner

junior class females

Salsa del Agostadero    *16.12.2009

(Emir de Jusiante x Uma Thurman del Agostadero)

Excellent 2

open class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

open class females

Carolina del Dharmapuri    *9.6.2008

(Gonzales del Dharmapuri x Fani)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

open class females

Sonam del Dharmapuri    *9.10.2006

(Rubi de Montes del Pardo x Julieta del Dharmapuri)

Excellent 3

champion class females

Lois Tornádo Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner

champion class females

Anabel    *12.4.2008

(Neron de Filandon x Komtessa Sofie Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

champion class females

Concita del Dharmapuri    *16.12.2004

(Rubi de Montes del Pardo x Fani)

absent

 

29.09.2010 EURO CLUB SHOW SLOVENIAN CLUB FOR MOLOSS AND BIG SIZE BREEDS CELJE (Slovenia)

Judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo, E                     more photos HERE

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

 

junior class males

Severo de Filandon    *20.11.2009

(Surco de Fuente Mimbre x Luna de Filandon)

Excellent 1, European Club Junior Winner, Best Junior

junior class males

Mambo del Agostadero    *16.12.2009

(Emir de Jusiante x Uma Thurman del Agostadero)

absent

 

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, European Club Winner, BOB

intermediate class males

Tarzan Tornádo Erben    *12.3.2009

(Ramonet x Florita Maja Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

open class males

Quanto Tornádo Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Excellent 1, CAC

champion class males

Neron de Filandon    *12.7.2006

(Dumbo de Reciecho x Troya de Buxionte)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

junior class females

Umberta Lili Tornádo Erben    *6.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, European Junior Club Winner

junior class females

Salsa del Agostadero    *16.12.2009

(Emir de Jusiante x Uma Thurman del Agostadero)

Excellent 2

open class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC

champion class females

Lois Tornádo Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, European Club Winner

champion class females

Anabel    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

 


29.08.2010 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "INTERDOG BOHEMIA" MLADA BOLESLAV, CZ

Judge: Jaromir Dostal, CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

 

baby class males

Amadeus Abertura    *11.3.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Holly Mastibe)

Very Promising 1

baby class males

Kortesy z Kraje sokolů    *18.4.2010

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolů)

Very Promising 2

junior class males

Happy del Dharmapuri    *23.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri  x Fani)

Excellent 1

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

baby class females

Aime Abertura    *11.3.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Holly Mastibe)

Very Promising 1

junior class females

Umberta Lili Tornádo Erben    *6.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOB Junior

champion class females

Amie Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

choice BOB (Best of Breed)


27.06.2010 WORL DOG SHOW HERNING (Denmark)

Judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo, E                 more photos HERE

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

 

champion class males

Neron de Filandon    *16.7.2006

(Dumbo de Reciecho x Troya de Buxionte)

Excellent 1, Res.CACIB

champion class males

Barco de Montes del Pardo    *1.12.2005

(Leno de Fuente Mimbre x Wachata de Lunava)

absent

 

champion class males

Motley House Lays Gold Show Asso  *29.9.2007

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

absent

 

junior class males

Aquiles    *20.2.2009

(Egipcio de Montes del Pardo x Venus de Montes del Pardo)

Excellent 1, WORLD JUNIOR WINNER

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER, BOB

intermediate class males

Qerubio Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano  x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Excellent 2

intermediate class males

Tempelkrogen Amos    *3.9.2008

(Baskervil Mastibe x Gina Tornado Erben)

Excellent 3

open class males

Dark Angel de la Montée de Col    *1.1.2008

(Basto del Grande Creta Lago x Barda de Cam Morato)

Excellent 1

open class males

Bono s Madridskogo Dvora    *22.8.2008

(Neron de Filandon x Hessi Mastibe)

Excellent 2

open class males

Charley z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 3

champion class females

Gina Tornádo Erben    *20.5.2005

(Denis Tornádo Erben x Salma de Cueto Negro)

Excellent 1, CACIB, WORLD WINNER

champion class females

Anabel    *12.4.2008

(Neron de Filandon x Komtesa Sofie Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 2

champion class females

Lyurua Dyuring Faeri for Motley House  *11.12.2006

(Surco de Valdejera x Ailen New Angel)

absent

 

junior class females

Triana Tornádo Erben    *12.3.2009

(Ramonet x Florita Maja Tornádo Erben)

Very Good

junior class females

Ursa Tornádo Erben    *6.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Lois Tornado Erben)

Good

junior class females

Misterio Dorado Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

absent

 

intermediate class females

Aes    *23.3.2009

(Seo de Torreanaz x Saya)

Very Good

open class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

open class females

Joko Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Very Good

open class females

Lurua Dyuring Allegro Dream Motley house   *29.5.2007

(Rint Valeri Asso for Motley House x Dorsdorf Vella)

absent

 

16.05.2010 X.CENTRAL-EAST EUROPEAN WINNER DOG SHOW BRATISLAVA (Slovakia)

Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova, SK

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

junior class males

Marco Goner Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Central-East European Junior Winner

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Central-East European Winner, BOB

junior class females

Syra    *2.12.2008

(Seo de Torreanaz x Saya de Zurita)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Central-East European Junior Winner

intermediate class females

Sofia Sol Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Alajabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

champion class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Central-East European Winner

champion class females

Lois Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC


15.05.2010 MOLOSS CLUB CZ DOG SHOW MLADA BOLESLAV, CZ

Judge: BORIS SPOLJARIC, HR

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Happy del Dharmapuri    *23.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Fanny de Fuente Mimbre)

Very Promising 1

junior class males

Nalon Bears de Lunava    *18.11.2008

(Leno de Fuente Mimbre x Wachata de Lunava)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Club Junior Winner

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB

intermediate class males

Querido Nilo Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano  x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

open class males

Aragon vom Eisinger Land    *29.12.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu  x Luana von Haus vom Steraldted)

Excellent 1, CAC

champion class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 1, CAC

baby class females

Afrodité Mundoci    *7.2.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Airin Dog Present)

Very Promising 1

baby class females

Aiven Mundoci    *7.2.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Airin Dog Present)

Very Promising 2

baby class females

Ammy Mundoci    *7.2.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Airin Dog Present)

Very Promising 3

baby class females

Alice Mundoci    *7.2.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Airin Dog Present)

Very Promising 4

baby class females

Waikoloa Tornado Erben    *13.1.2010

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Linda Tornado Erben)

absent

 

puppy class females

Amina z Bubakova    *2.10.2009

(Rodo de Valdejera x Alivia z Polabských blat)

Promising 1

intermediate class females

Sofia Sol Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Alajabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, Club Winner

open class females

Chanel Zaark Mastibe    *22.7.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Amiga Zazi Bis Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC

open class females

Abonni Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

veteran class females

Feya Mastibe    *8.5.2003

(Basil Mastifland x Connie Mastibe)

absent

 

open class females

choice club winner males

choice BOB (Best of Breed)


02.05.2010 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PRAGUE, CZ

Judge: Lebret Catherine, BG

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

junior class males

Marco Goner Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOB Junior

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

intermediate class males

Querido Nilo Tornádo Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano  x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

open class males

Chebaart Zaark Mastibe    *22.7.2007

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC

champion class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

puppy class females

Uma Tornádo Erben    *6.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Lois Tornado Erben)

absent

 

open class females

Abonni Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

ring best of male (CACIB)

ring best of breed (BOB)


21.02.2010 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW EAST CUP 2010 PRESOV (Slovakia)

Judge: Stefan Stefík, SK

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, East Winner, BOB

open class males

Fino Lu Dareva    *24.9.2007

(Sanson del Dharmapuri x Franchesca Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

junior class females

Cortija Temudžin    *18.11.2008

(Alcazár Temudžin  x Pinta de Cerro del Viento)

Excellent 1, CAJC, East Junior Winner

junior class females

Caleja Temudžin    *18.11.2008

(Alcazár Temudžin  x Pinta de Cerro del Viento)

Very Good 2

open class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, East Winner

open class females

Zaphira Slnko zemplína    *21.1.2006

(Domenico Beark Cerný levhart x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB


07.02.2010 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW DUO CACIB BRNO, CZ

Judge: Petr Rehánek, CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

baby class males

Andreas Samael    *2.9.2009

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Ashley Gabriela)

Very Promising 1

baby class males

Primus Mastibe    *7.10.2009

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Jenny Mastibe)

Very Promising 2

baby class males

Amon Esem FCI    *25.8.2009

(Rodo de Valdejera x Envy Lu Dareva)

Very Promising 3

junior class males

Sereno Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Alajabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Best Junior

junior class males

Marco Goner Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

absent

 

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

intermediate class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 2, res.CAC

open class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB

baby class females

Amina z Bubákova    *2.10.2009

(Rodo de Valdejera x Alivia z Polabských blat)

Very Promising 1

puppy class females

Desiré z Polabskych blat    *14.5.2009

(Freon z Kraje sokolu x Abbigail z Polabskych blat)

Very Promising 1

puppy class females

Daphne z Polabskych blat    *14.5.2009

(Freon z Kraje sokolu x Abbigail z Polabskych blat)

Very Promising 2

puppy class females

Uma Tornádo Erben     *6.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Lois Tornádo Erben)

Very Promising 3

puppy class females

Umberta Lili Tornádo Erben     *6.8.2009

(Ugo del Dharmapuri x Lois Tornádo Erben)

absent

 

junior class females

Syra de Zurita    *2.12.2008

(Seo de Torreanaz x Saya de Zurita)

Excellent 1, CAJC

intermediate class females

Amie Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB

intermediate class females

Cheer z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe  x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 2

intermediate class females

Rebelle Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

absent

 

champion class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.02.2010 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW DUO CACIB BRNO, CZ

Judge: Miroslav Vaclavik, CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

baby class males

Primus Mastibe    *7.10.2009

(Aragon vom Eisinger Land x Jenny Mastibe)

Very Promising 1

junior class males

Marco Goner Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Best Junior

junior class males

Sereno Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Alajabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 2

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

intermediate class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe  x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 2, res.CAC, res.CACIB

open class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 1, CAC

baby class females

Amina z Bubákova    *2.10.2009

(Rodo de Valdejera x Alivia z Polabských blat)

Very Promising 1

intermediate class females

Cheer z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe  x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1

intermediate class females

Rebelle Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

Excellent 2

champion class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

 

 


24.01.2010 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW TRENCIN (Slovakia)

Judge: Petr Rehanek, CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

junior class males

Nalon Bears de Lunava    *18.11.2008

(Leno de Fuente Mimbre x Wachata de Lunava)

Excellent 1, CAJC

intermediate class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

open class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe  x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

junior class females

Sofia Sol Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC

open class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

champion class females

Lois Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

ring Best of Breed


09.01.2010 NATIONAL DOG SHOW OLOMOUC, CZ

Judge: Leos Jancik, CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

junior class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOB JUNIOR, BOB, BIG JUNIOR 3.

junior class males

Sereno Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Alajabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Very Good 2

junior class males

Marco Goner Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

absent

 

open class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe  x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner

puppy class females

Daphne z Polabskych blat    *14.5.2009

(Freon z Kraje sokolu x Abbigail z Polabskych blat)

absent

 

puppy class females

Desire z Polabskych blat    *14.5.2009

(Freon z Kraje sokolu x Abbigail z Polabskych blat)

absent

 

junior class females

Rebelle Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

absent

 

intermediate class females

Cheer z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe  x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

absent

 

open class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC


Dog Shows in year 2009

Dog Shows in year 2008

Dog Shows in year 2007

Dog Shows in year 2006

Dog Shows in year 2005