STANDARD

 NEWS

ABOUT US

OUR MALES

OUR FEMALES

LITTERS

PUPPIES

CHAMPIONS

IN MEMORIAM

SHOWS

CONTACT

SHOWS 2009

05.12.2009 MONOGRAFICA XXIX ALICANTE (Spain) HERE


 

08.11.2009 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PRAGUE, CZ

Judge: Stefan Stefik, SK

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Marco Goner Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

Very Promising 1

puppy class males

Tonny Tornádo Erben    *12.3.2009

(Ramonet x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Very Promising 2

junior class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Winner of Prague, BOB, BIG 2.

junior class males

Charon z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Very Good 2

intermediate class males

Churchill z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

open class males

Chebaart Zaark Mastibe    *22.7.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Amiga Zazi Bis Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

puppy class females

Tilly Tornado Erben    *12.3.2009

(Ramonet x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Promising 1

puppy class females

Pola de Torreanaz    *22.3.2009

(Toura de Fonteferra x Quilla de Valdejera)

absent

 

junior class females

Rebelle Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC

intermediate class females

Amie Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

champion class females

Holly Mastibe    *3.7.2006

(Druso de la Aljabara x Connie Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

champion class females

Lois Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC


 

25.10.2009 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CESKE BUDEJOVICE, CZ

Judge: Karel Horak, CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Marco Goner Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

absent

 

junior class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOB JUNIOR, BOB

junior class males

Quanto Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Very Good 2

junior class males

Charon z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Very Good 3

intermediate class males

Churchill z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

junior class females

Sofia Sol Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC

junior class females

Rebelle Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

absent

 

intermediate class females

Amie Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC

open class females

Abonni Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

champion class females

Holly Mastibe    *3.7.2006

(Druso de la Aljabara x Connie Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB


 

18.10.2009 NATIONAL DOG SHOW BRNO, CZ

Judge: Polgar Andras, CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Marco Goner Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

Very Promising 1

junior class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOB JUNIOR, BOB, BIG 5.

junior class males

Saimon Jack Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Very Good 2

intermediate class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner

junior class females

Rebelle Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC

winner class females

Holly Mastibe    *3.7.2006

(Druso de la Aljabara x Connie Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner


 

12.09.2009 SPECIALTY SHOW MOLOSS BREED NEZAMYSLICE, CZ

Judge: Marian Priehoda, SK

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Casto de Torreanaz    *25.1.2009

(Nilo de Campollano x Tina de Babia)

Very promising 1, Primus puppy, BIS PUPPY MALE

puppy class males

Ikar z Kraje sokolu    *9.3.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

absent

 

junior class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner of Specialty show, BOB

junior class males

Churchill z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 2

junior class males

Sereno Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 3

junior class males

Saimon Jack Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

absent

 

intermediate class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAC

open class males

Aragon vom Eisinger Land    *29.12.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Luana vom Haus vom Steraldted)

Excellent 1, CAC, Winner of Specialty show

junior class females

Queen of Hearts Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Lu Dareva)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner of Specialty show

junior class females

Akiza z Belinskej doliny    *11.11.2008

(Hector z Kraje sokolu x Angie Gabriela)

Very good 2

intermediate class females

Amie Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC

intermediate class females

Cheer z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

open class females

Abonni Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, Winner of Specialty show

open class females

Enchilada Fre-Su    *14.2.2007

(Sanson del Dharmapuri x Lori Fre-Su)

Very good 2

champion class females

Holly Mastibe    *3.7.2006

(Druso de la Aljabara x Connie Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC

veteran class females

Tecla de Valdejera    *7.3.2002

(Salomon de Valdejera x Senda de Valdejera)

Excellent 1, Winner of class

junior class males

ring Winner Specialty show males

junior class females

intermediate class females

open class females

ring Winner Specialty show females


30.08.2009 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW MLADA BOLESLAV, CZ

Judge: Vladimir Adlt, CZ

Thanks Renata Prochazkova for beautiful photos.

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Casto de Torreanaz    *25.1.2009

(Nilo de Campollano x Tina de Babia)

Very promising 1, BIS PUPPY

puppy class males

Marco Goner Mastibe    *22.2.2009

(Neron de Laciana x Goya Mastibe)

Very promising 2

junior class males

Churchill z Kraje sokolu     *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAJC

junior class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 2

junior class males

Saimon Jack Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Very good 3

intermediate class males

Aragon vom Eisinger Land    *29.12.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Luana vom Haus vom Steraldted)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

open class males

Anry Calverota    *29.6.2007

(Unique du Domaine du Runneval x Ginny Mastibe)

Excellent 1

baby class females

Pola de Torreanaz    *22.3.2009

(Toura de Fonteferra x Quilla de Valdejera)

Very promising 1

junior class females

Sofia Sol Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Best Junior

junior class females

Rebelle Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

Very good 2

intermediate class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

intermediate class females

Amie Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

intermediate class females

Playa Dorada Tornado Erben    *1.3.2008

(Ramonet x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 3

open class females

Abonni Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

open class females

Allivia z Polabských blat    *5.12.2006

(Sultan x Daren z Kraje sokolu)

Very good 2

champion class females

Holly Mastibe    *3.7.2006

(Druso de la Aljabara x Connie Mastibe)

Excellent 1

 

BEST JUNIOR

JUNIOR CLASS MALES

INTERMEDIATE CLASS FEMALES

CACIB FEMALES

OPEN CLASS FEMALES

BOB

 


23.08.2009 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "ÖKV CENTENNIAL WINNER" WELS, AUSTRIA

Judge: Hans Bierwolf, A

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

junior class males

Motley House Ole Lukoe    *26.7.2008

(Marco x Rint Valeri Andautit to Motley House)

Excellent 1, Jugendbester, CENTENNIAL JUNIOR WINNER

junior class males

Bono s Madridskogo dvora    *22.8.2008

(Neron de Filandon x Hessi Mastibe)

Excellent 2

junior class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

absent

 

junior class males

Nalon Bears de Lunava    *17.11.2008

(Leno de Fuente Mimbre x Wachata de Lunava)

absent

 

intermediate class males

Argento Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CACA

open class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 1, CACA, Res.CACIB

open class males

Nero Tornado Erben    *31.5.2007

(Baskervil Mastibe x Donelly Tornado Erben)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

champion class males

Neron de Filandon    *12.7.2006

(Dumbo de Reciecho x Troya de Buxionte)

Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, CENTENNIAL WINNER, BOB

champion class males

Cypress Hill Lu Dareva    *1.9.2005

(Enamorado Ernesto Mastibe x Franchesca Mastibe)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

puppy class females

Aldimmars Barkli Black Star    *25.11.2008

(Motley House Silver x Gutiera)

Very promising 1

junior class females

Sofia Sol Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, Jugendbester, CENTENNIAL JUNIOR WINNER

junior class females

Chanel z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 2

junior class females

Aysha s Madridskogo dvora    *12.4.2008

(Neron de Filandon x Komtesa Sofie Tornado Erben)

Excellent 3

intermediate class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, CENTENNIAL WINNER

open class females

Lyurua Dyuring Allegro Dream v Motley House    *29.5.2007

(Rint Valeri Asso for Motley House x Dorsdorf Vella)

Excellent 1, CACA, Res.CACIB

champion class females

Motley House Luxury Spring Day    *27.4.2003

(Asocarronado Ha-La-Mu x Hata Fi-It)

Excellent 1, CACA

champion class females

Hessi Mastibe    *3.7.2006

(Druso de la Aljabara x Connie Mastibe)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA


22.08.2009 MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN WINNER 2009 WELS, AUSTRIA

Judge: Steffi Kirschbichler, A

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

junior class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Excellent 1, Jugendbester, MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER

junior class males

Bono s Madridskogo dvora    *22.8.2008

(Neron de Filandon x Hessi Mastibe)

Very good 2

junior class males

Motley House Ole Lukoe    *26.7.2008

(Marco x Rint Valeri Andautit to Motley House)

Very good 3

intermediate class males

Argento Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Very good 1

open class males

Nero Tornado Erben    *31.5.2007

(Baskervil Mastibe x Donelly Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CACA

open class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

champion class males

Neron de Filandon    *12.7.2006

(Dumbo de Reciecho x Troya de Buxionte)

Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN WINNER 2009, BOB

champion class males

Cypress Hill Lu Dareva    *1.9.2005

(Enamorado Ernesto Mastibe x Franchesca Mastibe)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA, Res. CACIB

puppy class females

Aldimmars Barkli Black Star    *25.11.2008

(Motley House Silver x Gutiera)

Very promising 1

junior class females

Chanel z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, Jugendbester, MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER

junior class females

Sofia Sol Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Excellent 2

junior class females

Aysha s Madridskogo dvora    *12.4.2008

(Neron de Filandon x Komtesa Sofie Tornado Erben)

Very good 3

intermediate class females

Amie Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN WINNER 2009

intermediate class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Very good 2

open class females

Lyurua Dyuring Allegro Dream v Motley House    *29.5.2007

(Rint Valeri Asso for Motley House x Dorsdorf Vella)

Excellent 1, CACA

champion class females

Hessi Mastibe    *3.7.2006

(Druso de la Aljabara x Connie Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CACA, Res.CACIB

champion class females

Motley House Luxury Spring Day    *27.4.2003

(Asocarronado Ha-La-Mu x Hata Fi-It)

Excellent 2, Res.CACA

 


16.05.2009 CLUB DOG SHOW MOLOSS CLUB CZ MLADA BOLESLAV

Judge: Daniel Meeremans - B

Thanks for photos Renata Prochazkova and Hana Schmidtova.

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

baby class males

Nalon Bears de Lunava    *18.11.2008

(Leno de Fuente Mimbre x Wachata de Lunava)

Very promising 1, Prima baby

baby class males

Casto de Torreanaz    *15.1.2009

(Nilo de Campollano x Tina de Babia)

Very promising 2

puppy class males

Saimon Jack Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Very promising 1, Prima puppy

puppy class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Very promising 2

puppy class males

Sereno Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Very promising 3

junior class males

Churchill z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Club young winner

junior class males

Argento Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 2

junior class males

Rumbo Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

Very good 3

junior class males

Querido Nilo Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

Very good 4

junior class males

Charon z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

absent

 

junior class males

Quanto Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

absent

 

intermediate class males

Aragon vom Eisinger Land    *29.12.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Luana vom Haus vom Steraldted)

Excellent 1, CAC

intermediate class males

Chebaart Zaark Mastibe  *22.7.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Amiga Zazi Bis Mastibe)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

intermediate class males

Anry Calverota  *29.6.2007

(Unique du Domaine du Runneval x Ginny Mastibe)

Excellent 3

open class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 1, CAC

open class males

Luis Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

absent

 

champion class males

Cypress Hill Lu Dareva    *1.9.2005

(Enamorado Ernesto Mastibe x Franchesca Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Club winner, BOB, BIS

baby class females

Syra de Zurita    *2.12.2008

(Seo de Torreanaz x Saya de Zurita)

Very promising 1, Prima baby

puppy class females

Sofia Sol Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Very promising 1, Prima puppy

junior class females

Amie Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Club young winner

junior class females

Abonni Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 2

junior class females

Queen Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

Very good 3

junior class females

Queen of Hearts Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

Very good 4

junior class females

Cheer z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Very good

junior class females

Roxana Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

Very good

junior class females

Rebelle Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

absent

 

intermediate class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Club winner

open class females

Gia z Kraje sokolu    *10.6.2006

(Sultan x Clea z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAC

open class females

Abbigail z Polabskych blat    *5.12.2006

(Sultan x Daren z Kraje sokolu)

absent

 

open class females

Airin Dog Present    *8.7.2006

(Sultan x Elita z Kraje sokolu)

absent

 

champion class females

Lois Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC

 

09.05.2009 CLUB DOG SHOW KMDPP HLUCIN

Judge: Hans Bierwolf - A

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Anuler Alano    *18.10.2008

(Elton z Kraje Sokolu x Anais Rio Rita)

Very promising 1, 1.BIS PUPPY

junior class males

Quanto Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

Excellent 1,CAJC, Club young winner, Best junior

junior class males

Charon z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Very good 2

puppy class females

Roxana Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

Very promising 1

 

junior class females

Queen of Hearts Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Club young winner

intermediate class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Club winner, BOB

champion class females

Lois Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC

veteran class females

Adorno Ha-La-Mu    *2.3.1998

(Leon IV de Monte Jaena x Alba Pasecky kout)

Excellent 1, Best veteran


03.05.2009 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PRAGUE

Judge: Olga Dolejsova - CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Querido Nilo Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

Very promising 1

junior class males

Argento Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1,CAJC

junior class males

Churchill z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 2

intermediate class males

Aragon vom Eisinger Land    *29.12.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Luana vom Haus vom Steraldted)

Excellent 1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

intermediate class males

Chebaart Zaark Mastibe  *22.7.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Amiga Zazi Bis Mastibe)

Excellent 2,Res.CAC

open class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 1,CAC,Res.CACIB

open class males

Luis Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

absent

 

puppy class females

Rebelle Tornado Erben    *11.8.2008

(Caruso x Linda Tornado Erben)

Promising 1

junior class females

Amie Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornádo Erben)

Excellent 1,CAJC, Best junior

junior class females

Cheer z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

absent

 

intermediate class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1,CAC,Res.CACIB

open class females

Linda Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1,CAC

open class females

Gia z Kraje sokolu    *10.6.2006

(Sultan x Clea z Kraje sokolu)

absent

 

open class females

Abbigail z Polabskych blat    *5.12.2006

(Sultan x Daren z Kraje sokolu)

absent

 

champion class females

Lois Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1,CAC,CACIB


26.04.2009 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CESKE BUDEJOVICE

Judge: Leos Jancik - CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

baby class males

Sereno Tornado Erben    *29.10.2008

(Druso de la Aljabara x Lois Tornado Erben)

Very promising 1

puppy class males

Querido Nilo Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

Promising

junior class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAJC

junior class males

Argento Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Very good 2

intermediate class males

Aragon vom Eisinger Land    *29.12.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Luana vom Haus vom Steraldted)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

open class males

Luis Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

open class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 2

junior class females

Aimi Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC

junior class females

Cheer z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Very good 2

intermediate class females

Jenny Mastibe    *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

open class females

Chanel Zaark Mastibe  *22.7.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Amiga Zazi Bis Mastibe)

absent

 

open class females

Linda Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

absent

 

champion class females

Lois Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

young class females

ring CACIB - males

ring CACIB - females

ring BOB

 


08.02.2009 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW DUO-CACIB BRNO

Judge: Janusz Opara - PL

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Very promising 1

puppy class males

Quanto Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

absent

 

junior class males

Aragon vom Eisinger Land    *29.12.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Luana vom Haus vom Steraldted)

Excellent 1, CAJC

junior class males

Argento Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

absent

 

intermediate class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

open class males

Freon z Kraje sokolu    *31.1.2006

(Sultan x Aylen z Kraje sokolu)

absent

 

open class males

Gabon z Kraje sokolu    *10.6.2006

(Sultan x Clea z Kraje sokolu)

Excelente 1, CAC, CACIB

champion class males

Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe    *31.5.2005

(Enamorado Ernesto Mastibe x Feya Mastibe)

absent

 

puppy class females

Queen of Hearts Tornado Erben    *5.8.2008

(Nilo de Campollano x Eleonore Ludareva)

Very promising 1

puppy class females

Cheer z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Very promising 2

junior class females

Jenny Mastibe  *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAJC, Best Junior

intermediate class females

Arba Calverota    *29.6.2007

(Unique du Domaine du Runneval x Ginny Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

open class females

Lois Tornado Erben    *13.12.2006

(Basil Mastifland x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.02.2009 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW DUO-CACIB BRNO

Judge: Vladimir Mojzis - CZ

CLASSES

NAME OF DOG - DATE OF BIRTH - PARENTS

RESULTS

PHOTOS

puppy class males

Chiwas z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Very promising 1

junior class males

Argento Con Fundo    *25.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

Excellent 1, CAJC,BOB

junior class males

Aragon vom Eisinger Land    *29.12.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Luana vom Haus vom Steraldted)

Excelente 2

junior class males

Pepe Tornado Erben   *1.3.2008

(Ramonet x Florita Maja Tornado Erben)

Very good 3

intermediate class males

Chebaart Zaark Mastibe    *22.7.2007

(Arak z Kraje sokolu x Amiga Zazi Bis Mastibe)

Excellent 1,CAC, Res.CACIB

intermediate class males

Rodo de Valdejera    *23.8.2007

(Nistos de Valdejera x Vita de Valdejera)

Excellent

open class males

Freon z Kraje sokolu    *31.1.2006

(Sultan x Aylen z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

open class males

Gabon z Kraje sokolu    *10.6.2006

(Sultan x Clea z Kraje sokolu)

Excellent 2, Res.CAC

puppy class females

Cheer z Kraje sokolu    *14.5.2008

(Amigo Zeus Bis Mastibe x Feimi z Kraje sokolu)

Very promising 1

junior class females

Jenny Mastibe  *20.12.2007

(Basil Mastifland x Goya Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAJC

junior class females

Amie Con Fundo  *22.2.2008

(Basil Mastifland x Historia Tornado Erben)

absent

 

intermediate class females

Arba Calverota    *29.6.2007

(Unique du Domaine du Runneval x Ginny Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

open class females

Holly Mastibe    *3.7.2006

(Druso de la Aljabara x Connie Mastibe)

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

 


Dog Shows in year 2008

Dog Shows in year 2007

Dog Shows in year 2006

Dog Shows in year 2005