STANDARD

 NEWS

ABOUT US

OUR MALES

OUR FEMALES

LITTERS

PUPPIES

CHAMPIONS

IN MEMORIAM

SHOWS

CONTACT

Ich.RAYA OSCURA Mastibe

5.5.2011

HD A/A , ED 0/0, OCD Neg.

INTERCHAMPION
GRAND CHAMPION OF CZECH
GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
CHAMPION OF ČMKU
CHAMPION OF HUNGARY
CHAMPION OF CZECH
CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
JUNIORCHAMPION CZECH
CLUB JUNIOR WINNER OF KMDPP
CLUB JUNIOR WINNER OF MOLOSS CLUB CZ
WINNER OF PRAGUE 2012
WINNER OF SLOVAKIA 2014
3x NATIONAL WINNER
WINNER OF SPECIAL SHOW

BEST FEMALE IN MONOGRAFICA NACIONAL XXXIV

3. BIS PUPPY FEMALE, 4x CAJC, 2x BOJ (BEST OF JUNIOR), 2x CAC HU, CAC A, 9x CAC CZ, 5x CAC ČMKU, 8x CAC SK, CWC PL, 12x CACIB, BOS, 16x BOB (Best of Breed), 4.BIS JUNIOR FEMALE, BIG 5., BOS

We did not withstand to brindled female from our litter R and she stayed at our home. She has strong skeleton, very nice angulations and excellent movement. She is very activ and cheerful girl with great character :-).

Raya had two litters of puppies -  Litter V and Litter X.

after birth, Raya in the left

7 days

13 days

28 days

29 days

6 weeks with mom Jenny

6 weeks with brother Rubí

6 weeks

6 weeks

7 weeks with friend

7 weeks with friend

4 months, her first show

5 months, she likes pears

6 months, 3.BIS puppy female

6 months

9 months

12 months - Best of Breed

12 months

16 months

16 months

nearly 19 months

26 months

Best of Breed - BOB

Best female of show - BOS, BIS - mastino napolitano

 
Raya 2,5 years pregnant 2,5 years with her
first puppies
MONOGRAFICA XXXIV, Spain - Best female
(entered 111 SM)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

pedigree

ICH. ANULER ALANO

HD A/C, ED 0/0

CH. ELTON Z KRAJE SOKOLU

HD A

ICH. ENAMORADO ERNESTO MASTIBE

HD A

CH. ULISES DE ABLANERA

ICH. ARCHIE MASTIBE
HD A

CH. AYLEN Z KRAJE SOKOLU

HD C

CH. IVOIRE DU OURSON DU GABIZOS
HD A

ICH. DIANA FI-IT

ANAIS RIO RITA

CH. DORSDORF VICONTE DE CHICO

CH. SURCO DE VAJDEJERA

CH. NAOMI S TVERSKOVO PODVORJA

RINT VALERI BEATRICE

CH. MARCO

MOTLEY HOUSE ZLATA GOLD SHOW

ICH. JENNY  MASTIBE

HD A

ICH. BASIL MASTIFLAND

HD A

ICH. DAVIDOFF VON HAUS VOM STERALDTED

HD A

TERRY

ANKA DEL HALCONERO

IDA FI-IT

ADORE BAGHIRA

CH. HATA FI-IT

GOYA  MASTIBE

HD D

ICH. ENAMORADO ERNESTO MASTIBE

HD A

CH. ULISES DE ABLANERA

ICH. ARCHIE  MASTIBE
HD A

ICH. CONNIE  MASTIBE

HD C

 

ICH.ARAK Z KRAJE SOKOLU
HD A

ELBA VILA DALIA
HD B/D

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

shows

DATE

SHOW

JUDGE

CLASS

RESULTS

10.9.2011

SPECIAL - NEZAMYSLICE, CZ

JOZEF MRAVÍK, SK

BABY

VERY PROMISING 2

17.9.2011

EUROPEAN MOLOSS - GALANTA, SK

PEINADO ASENZI, E

BABY

VERY PROMISING 1

18.9.2011

NATIONAL - BRNO, CZ

MARIA KAVCIC, SLO

BABY

VERY PROMISING 1

2.10.2011

INTERNATIONAL - CESKE BUDEJOVICE, CZ

LEOS JANCIK, CZ

BABY

VERY PROMISING 1

22.10.2011

INTERNATIONAL - POZNAN, PL

EWA BUKLAD, PL

BABY

VERY PROMISING 1

23.10.2011

INTERNATIONAL - POZNAN, PL

OTAKAR VONDROUS, CZ

BABY

VERY PROMISING 1

6.11.2011

INTERNATIONAL - PRAHA, CZ

JAROSLAV MATYAS, SK

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 1

19.11.2011

INTERNATIONAL - NITRA, SK

NEMANJA JOVANOVIC, SRB

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING

20.11.2011

INTERNATIONAL - NITRA, SK

STEFAN STEFÍK, SK

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING, 3.BIS PUPPY FEMALE

8.1.2012

NATIONAL - BRNO, CZ

STEFAN STEFÍK, SK

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 1

1.4.2012

INTERNATIONAL - CESKE BUDEJOVICE, CZ

MIROSLAV VÁCLAVÍK, CZ

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC, BOJ (BEST OF JUNIOR)

15.4.2012

NATIONAL - OSTRAVA, CZ

STEFAN STEFÍK, SK

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC

6.5.2012

INTERNATIONAL - PRAHA, CZ

LYUDMILA TCHISTIAKOVA, RUS

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 2

12.5.2012

CLUB KMDPP - HLUCIN, CZ

TIBOR HAVELKA, SK

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER, BOB                        4.BIS JUNIOR FEMALE        JUNIORCHAMPION CZECH

19.5.2012

WORLD CLUB - ANIF, A

LEMO NIKSA, HR

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 2

20.5.2012

WORLD - SALZBURG, A

RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO, E

JUNIOR

VG 2 (FROM 5 FEMALES)

25.8.2012

INTERNATIONAL - DEBRECEN, HU

SIKLÓSI BÉLA, HU

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

26.8.2012

INTERNATIONAL - DEBRECEN, HU

PAPP LÁSZLÓ, HU

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB      CHAMPION OF HUNGARY

30.9.2012

INTERNATIONAL - TULLN, A

NEMANJA JOVANOVIC, SRB

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

3.11.2012

INTERNATIONAL - PRAGUE, CZ

GABRIELA RIDARCIKOVA, SK

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOB, WINNER OF PRAGUE

4.11.2012

INTERNATIONAL - PRAGUE, CZ

DUSAN PAUNOVIC, SRB

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, RES.CACIB

1.12.2012

INTERNATIONAL "DUO CACIB" - NITRA, SK

MILAN BIROS, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

2.12.2012

INTERNATIONAL "DUO CACIB" - NITRA, SK

MAGDALENA KOZLOWSKA, PL

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

6.1.2013

NATIONAL - BRNO, CZ

STEFAN STEFÍK, SK

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER, CAC CMKU, BOB, BIG 5.

3.2.2013

INTERNATIONAL"DUO CACIB" - BRNO, CZ

THEVENON BENOIT, FR

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC        CHAMPION OF CZECH

4.5.2013

CLUB OF MOLOSS CLUB CZ - ZBRASLAV U BRNA, CZ

THEVENON BENOIT, FR

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC

10.8.2013

SPECIAL AND CLUB SHOW NEMCICE U KOLINA, CZ

MIROSLAV VÁCLAVÍK, CZ

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, WINNER OF SPECIAL SHOW, BOB, BOS

25.8.2013

NATIONAL - MLADÁ BOLESLAV, CZ

VLADIMÍR ADLT, CZ

WINNER

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER, CAC CMKU, BOB

7.9.2013

SLOVAKIA MOLOSS CLUB, KAMENNY MLYN, SK

GEORGE SCHOGOL, GEORGIA

OPEN

EXCELLENT 1, CAC

1.3.2014

INTERNATIONAL - ZIELONA GÓRA, PL

WALDEMAR MROWIEC, PL

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BEST FEMALE        INTERCHAMPION

29.3.2014

INTERNATIONAL "NITRADOG" - NITRA, SK

DUSAN KURIS, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB                                            CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

30.3.2014

INTERNATIONAL "NITRADOG" - NITRA, SK

ANATOLI ZHUK, BL

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

30.5.2014 NATIONAL - SENEC, SK TERÉZIA GARGUŠOVÁ, SK CHAMPION EXCELLENT 1, CAC, WINER OF SLOVAKIA, BOB
22.6.2014 INTERNATIONAL "INTERCANIS" - BRNO, CZ TIBOR HAVELKA, SK CHAMPION EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU, BOB
GRAND CHAMPION OF CZECH, CHAMPION ČMKU
16.8.2014 INTERNATIONAL "DUODANUBE" - BRATISLAVA, SK MIJO FURY, CRO CHAMPION EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
17.8.2014 INTERNATIONAL "DUODANUBE" - BRATISLAVA, SK ANATOLI ZHUK, BL CHAMPION EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
6.9.2014 MONOGRAFICA NACIONAL XXXIV - VILLAFRANCA DEL BIERZO, ES TOMAS FAMILIAR MORAN, ES CHAMPION EXCELLENT 1, BEST FEMALE
(111 ENTERED SM)
25.10.2014 EUROPEAN - BRNO, CZ MILIVIJE UROŠEVIĆ, SRB CHAMPION EXCELLENT 2, RES.CAC
26.10.2014 NATIONAL  BRNO, CZ TIBOR HAVELKA, SK CHAMPION EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER, BOB