STANDARD

 NEWS

ABOUT US

OUR MALES

OUR FEMALES

LITTERS

PUPPIES

CHAMPIONS

IN MEMORIAM

SHOWS

CONTACT

ICh.JENNY Mastibe

20.12.2007

HD A

INTERCHAMPION
VETERAN CHAMPION OF CZECH
GRAND CHAMPION OF CZECH
GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
CHAMPION OF CZECH
CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF AUSTRIA
CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA
CENTRAL-EAST EUROPEAN WINNER 2010
JUNIOR CHAMPION CZECH
JUNIOR CHAMPION SLOVAKIA
CLUB WINNER KMDPP 2009
CLUB WINNER MOLOSS CLUBU CZ 2009
CLUB WINNER MCA 2010
CENTENNIAL WINNER
GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER 2009
EAST WINNER 2010
2x NATIONAL WINNER
BEST JUNIOR
WINNER OF BRNO
WINNER OF CLASS
ON THE WORLD DOG SHOW 2010 CAC, RES.CACIB

5x CZ CAJC, 2x SK CAJC, 2x CAC SI, 8x SK CAC, 12x CZ CAC, 3x CWC, 2x D CAC, 4x A CACA, 2x HU CAC, DK CAC, 16x CACIB, 3x BOV, 10x BOB, BIG 2.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jenny had stayed at our home because of her attractive brindled colour. She is very tall female with great movement, excellent back, angulations and construction. She has expressive fold and great character without shyness. Her first BOB (Best of Breed) she gained in her 9 months of age and 1 day (it is not possible to win this title earlier) in big competition of adult dogs. Mainly we are pleased that she was awarded also on specialty shows where she was judged by specialists of the breed and she was placed 2x on the second place in huge number of other nice females.

Litter "P"   and  Litter "R"
 

6 weeks

8 weeks

8 weeks

9 weeks with mother Goya

3 months

8,5 months on show in Spain   (Barrios de Luna - 2.place)

8,5 months on show in Spain (Monografica XXVIII Valencia de Don Juan - 2.place)

8,5 months in Spain

9 months with sister Joko

12 months

14 months

15 months National dog show Nitra-BIG 2.

nearly 16 months

nearly 18 months

21 months

25 months

with son Primus

with Alano

with her puppies

3,5 years

6 years with daughter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 years

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

pedigree

ICH. BASIL MASTIFLAND

HD A

EUROPEAN WINNER 2003, INTERCHAMPION, CHAMPION RUSSIA, CHAMPION POLAND

ICH. DAVIDOFF VON HAUS VOM STERALDTED

HD A

EUROPEAN WINNER, INTERCHAMPION

TERRY

ANKA DEL HALCONERO

IDA FI-IT

ADORE BAGHIRA                                                                             WORLD WINNER 1996

CH. HATA FI-IT                                                                             CHAMPION RUSSIA, CHAMPION RKF, CHAMPION BELORUSSIA

GOYA  MASTIBE

ICH. ENAMORADO ERNESTO MASTIBE

HD A

INTERCHAMPION, CHAMPION CZECH

CH. ULISES DE ABLANERA                                                             WORLD WINNER 2001, CHAMPION AEPME, CHAMPION SPAIN

ICH. ARCHIE MASTIBE                HD A                                      WORLD WINNER 2002, EUROPEAN WINNER 2000, INTERCHAMPION, CHAMPION CZECH, CHAMPION AUSTRIA, CHAMPION POLAND, CHAMPION SLOVAKIA

ICH. CONNIE  MASTIBE

HD C

WORLD YOUNG WINNER 2000, EUROPEAN WINNER 2003, INTERCHAMPION, CHAMPION CZECH,CHAMPION AUSTRIA,CHAMPION POLAND, CHAMPION SLOVAKIA

ICH. ARAK Z KRAJE SOKOLU          HD A                                WORLD YOUNG WINNER 2000, EUROPEAN YOUNG WINNER 2000, INTERCHAMPION, CHAMPION CZECH, CHAMPION AUSTRIA

ELBA VILA DALIA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

shows

DATE

SHOWS

JUDGES

CLASS

RESULTS

13.4.2008

NATIONAL - OSTRAVA - CZ

OTAKAR VONDROUS, CZ

BABY

VERY PROMISING 1

17.5.2008

CLUB - MLADÁ BOLESLAV - CZ

JOSE MIGUEL ROY ANGLADA, E

BABY

VERY PROMISING 2

31.8.2008

INTERNATIONAL - MLADÁ BOLESLAV - CZ

JOSEF NEMEC, CZ

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 2

13.9.2008

MONOGRAFICA XXVIII - VALENCIA DE DON JUAN - E

LUIS ESQUIRÓ BOLANOS, E

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 2 (from 11)

14.9.2008

BARRIOS DE LUNA - E

ADOLFO MARTINEZ NOGUERA, E

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 2 (from 11)

21.9.2008

NATIONAL - ZIELONA GÓRA - PL

EWA BUKLAD, PL

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, WINNER OF CLASS, BEST JUNIOR, BOB

27.9.2008

INTERNATIONAL - CESKÉ BUDEJOVICE - CZ

ANDRAS POLGAR, CZ

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC

2.11.2008

INTERNATIONAL - NITRA - SK

VIERA STAVIARSKA, SK

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC

16.11.2008

INTERNATIONAL - PRAHA - CZ

KATERINA BECKOVA, CZ

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC

10.1.2009

NATIONAL - OLOMOUC - CZ

BOZENA OVESNA, CZ

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC      JUNIOR CHAMPION OF CZECH

25.1.2009

INTERNATIONAL - TRENCIN - SK

GABRIELA RIDARCIKOVA, SK

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC

7.2.2009

INTERNATIONAL - BRNO - CZ

VLADIMIR MOJZIS, CZ

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC

8.2.2009

INTERNATIONAL - BRNO - CZ

JANUSZ OPARA, PL

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC

21.3.2009

INTERNATIONAL - KATOWICE - PL

KRYSTYNA OPARA, PL

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CWC, RES.CACIB

29.3.2009

NATIONAL - NITRA - SK

OTAKAR VONDROUŠ, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC , BOB, 2. BIG   JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

5.4.2009

INTERNATIONAL - WIESELBURG - A

PHYLLIS PODUSCHKA-AIGNER, A

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CACA , CACIB, BOB

26.4.2009

INTERNATIONAL - CESKE BUDEJOVICE - CZ

LEOS JANCIK, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, RES.CACIB

3.5.2009

INTERNATIONAL - PRAHA - CZ

OLGA DOLEJSOVA, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, RES.CACIB

9.5.2009

CLUB KMDPP - HLUCIN - CZ

HANS BIERWOLF, A

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB

10.5.2009

INTERNATIONAL - BRATISLAVA - SK

ANDON TODOROV - BG

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, RES.CACIB

10.5.2009

CLUB MOLOSS CLUB CZ - MLADA BOLESLAV - CZ

DANIEL MEEREMANS, B

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER

24.5.2009

INTERNATIONAL - LITOMERICE - CZ

BOZENA OVESNA, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

7.6.2009

INTERNATIONAL - NITRA - SK

VLADIMIR PISKAY, SK

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER 2009, BOB

14.6.2009

NATIONAL - KLATOVY - CZ

JOSEF HODAN, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER

28.6.2009

INTERNATIONAL - BRNO - CZ

VIERA STAVIARSKA, SK

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, WINNER OF BRNO, CACIB, BOB

22.8.2009

MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN WINNER - WELS - A

STEFFI KIRSCHBICHLER, A

INTERMEDIATE

VERY GOOD 2

23.8.2009

CENTENNIAL WINNER - WELS - A

HANS BIERWOLF, A

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CACA, CACIB,   CENTENNIAL WINNER

30.8.2009

INTERNATIONAL - MLADA BOLESLAV - CZ

VLADIMIR ADLT, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

9.1.2010

NATIONAL - OLOMOUC - CZ

LEOS JANCIK, CZ

OPEN

EXCELLENT 1, CAC         CHAMPION OF CZECH

23.1.2010

NATIONAL - GLOGOW, PL

PIOTR BACHURZEWSKI, PL

OPEN

EXCELLENT 1, CWC

24.1.2010

INTERNATIONAL - TRENCIN, SK

PETR REHANEK, CZ

OPEN

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, RES.CACIB       CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

6.2.2010

INTERNATIONAL DUO CACIB - BRNO, CZ

MIROSLAV VÁCLAVÍK, CZ

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB

7.2.2010

INTERNATIONAL DUO CACIB - BRNO, CZ

PETR REHANEK, CZ

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB

21.2.2010

INTERNATIONAL EAST CUP PRESOV, SK

STEFAN STEFÍK, SK

OPEN

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, EAST WINNER

6.3.2010

NATIONAL - DRZONKÓW, PL

MARIA BRUSKA, PL

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC             CHAMPION OF POLAND

11.4.2010

NATIONAL - OSTRAVA, CZ

BOZENA OVESNÁ, CZ

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER                                     GRAND CHAMPION OF CZECH

7.5.2010

INTERNATIONAL DORTMUND "VDH - EUROPASIEGER", D

JÜRGEN SAUER, D

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER VDH 2010, BOB, CLUB CAC,       INTERCHAMPION

8.5.2010

KLUBOVÁ MCA (Moloss club of Austria) SOMMEREIN, A

PHYLLIS PODUSCHKA-AIGNER, A

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER MCA, BOB

9.5.2010

INTERNATIONAL SALZBURG, A

BOJAN MATAKOVIC, HR

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB         CHAMPION OF AUSTRIA

16.5.2010

CENTRAL-EAST EUROPEAN WINNER - BRATISLAVA, SK

GABRIELA RIDARCIKOVA, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, CENTRAL-EAST EUROPEAN WINNER

12.6.2010

INTERNATIONAL - PECS, HU

RUI OLIVEIRA, P

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB

13.6.2010

INTERNATIONAL - PECS, HU

ALFONSO THOVARY DEL SOLAR, E

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB

27.6.2010

WORLD - HERNING, DK

RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO, E

OPEN

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, RES.CACIB

21.8.2010

INTERNATIONAL "DUODANUBE" - BRATISLAVA, SK

HANS BIERWOLF, A

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB

29.9.2010

EURO CLUB SHOW SLOVENIAN CLUB - CELJE, SI

RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO, E

OPEN

EXCELLENT 1, CAC

30.9.2010

EUROPEAN - CELJE, SI

GIULIO BEZZECCHI , IT

OPEN

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, RES.CACIB, CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA

23.1.2011

INTERNATIONAL - TRENCIN, SK

DUSAN KURIS, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

10.4.2016 NATIONAL - OSTRAVA, CZ VLADIMÍR PISKAY, SK VETERAN EXCELLENT 1, BOV - BEST OF VETERAN
01.5.2016 INTERNATIONAL - PRAGUE, CZ OTAKAR VONDROUS, CZ VETERAN EXCELLENT 1, BOV - BEST OF VETERAN
07.5.2016 CLUB KMDPP - HLUČÍN, CZ ANDRAS POLGAR VETERAN EXCELLENT 1, BOV - BEST OF VETERAN, VETERAN CHAMION OF CZECH