STANDARD

 NEWS

ABOUT US

OUR MALES

OUR FEMALES

LITTERS

PUPPIES

CHAMPIONS

IN MEMORIAM

SHOWS

CONTACT

Ich.Anuler ALANO

18.10.2008 - import from Estonia

HD A/C , ED 0/0

WORLD WINNER 2010+BOB
WORLD CLUB WINNER 2012+BOB
GRAND CHAMPION OF CZECH
GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA INTERCHAMPION
CHAMPION OF CZECH
CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA                                
CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
CHAMPION OF AUSTRIA
EUROPEAN WINNER VDH 2010
JUNIOR CHAMPION CZECH
CENTRAL-EAST JUNIOR WINNER 2009
CENTRAL-EAST WINNER 2010
JUGENDBESTER
EAST WINNER 2010
WINNER OF PRAGUE
MONOGRAFICA XXIX-EXCELLENT 1,BEST MALE 2.
EUROPEAN CLUB WINNER SLOVENIAN CLUB
5x NATIONAL WINNER
CLUB WINNER MCA 2010
MOLOSS CLUB CZ WINNER 2010
2x BEST MALE
BEST JUIOR MALE
WINNER OF SPECIALTY SHOW
BIS PUPPY
2.BIS PUPPY MALE
3x BOB JUNIOR
TOP DOG 2010 4.PLACE

5x CAJC, 3x CWC, 2x CAC SI, 8x SK CAC, 18x CZ CAC, CAC CMKU, 4x A CACA, 3x D CAC, VDH, 2x HU CAC, DK CAC, 23x CACIB, 40x BOB, BIG JUNIOR 3., BIG 5., 2x BIG 4, 2x BIG 3., BIG 2., BIS 2., BIG 1., BOD, 2x BIS

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9 weeks

11 weeks

3 months

3 months

3,5 months

3,5 months

3,5 months

nearly 4 months with Feya

3,5 months

5,5 months

6 months

9,5 months in Zoo

9,5 months with Tereza

Alano to IDS Litomerice

5,5 months

10 months with Casto

12 months, BIG 2.

13 months in Spain

Monografica XXIX

International dog show Praha                       BIG 2. - 12 months old

14 months

14 months

National dog show Olomouc                 BIG Junior 3. - 14 months old

National dog show Drzonkˇw BIG 3.

Club dog show Moloss Club CZ - BOB - 18 months

26 m.-BOB,BIG,BOD (best of day)

TOP DOG 2010

Alano is TV star :-)

27 months

27 months

2,5 years

2,5 years

... with Jenny

3 years

3 years

3 years

4 years with Holly Mastibe with Anita Samael 5 years with Qwendy Mastibe 5 years 7 years

BIS PUPPY - 6 months old

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

pedigree

CH. ELTON Z KRAJE SOKOL┘

HD A

CHAMPION ESTONIA

ICH. ENAMORADO ERNESTO MASTIBE

HD A

INTERCHAMPION, CHAMPION CZECH

CH. ULISES DE ABLANERA

WORLD WINNER 2001, CHAMPION AEPME, CHAMPION SPAIN

ICH. ARCHIE MASTIBE

HD A

WORLD WINNER 2002, EUROPEAN WINNER 2000, INTERCHAMPION, CHAMPION CZECH, CHAMPION POLAND, CHAMPION AUSTRIA, CHAMPION SLOVAKIA

CH. AYLEN Z KRAJE SOKOL▄

HD C

WORLD YOUNG WINNER 2000, EUROPEAN YOUNG WINNER 2000, CHAMPION CZECH, CHAMPION AUSTRIA

CH. IVOIRE DU OURSON DU GABIZOS

HD A

CHAMPION FRANCE

ICH. DIANA FI-IT

WORLD WINNER 2000, EUROPEAN WINNER, INTERCHAMPION, CHAMPION CZECH, CHAMPION POLAND, CHAMPION SLOVAKIA, CHAMPION GERMANY, CHAMPION AUSTRIA

ANAIS RIO RITA

CH. DORSDORF VICONTE DE CHICO

CHAMPION RUSSIA, CHAMPION GEORGIA, CHAMPION BELORUSSIA

CH. SURCO DE VALDEJERA

CHAMPION RUSSIA

CH. NAOMI S TVERSKOVO PODVORJA

CHAMPION RUSSIA, CHAMPION RKF (RUSSIAN KYNOLOGICAL FEDERATION)

RINT VALERI BEATRICE

CH. MARCO

CHAMPION RUSSIA, CHAMPION BULGARIA, 2x CHAMPION RKF (RUSSIAN KYNOLOGICAL FEDERATION)

MOTLEY HOUSE ZLATA GOLD SHOW

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

shows

DATE

SHOWS

JUDGES

CLASS

RESULTS

9.5.2009

CLUB KMDPP - HLUCIN, CZ

HANS BIERWOLF, A

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 1, 1.BIS PUPPY

10.5.2009

INTERNATIONAL - BRATISLAVA, SK

ANDOR TODOROV, BG

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 1, 2.BIS PUPPY MALE

16.5.2009

MOLOSS CLUB CZ - MLAD┴ BOLESLAV, CZ

DANIEL MEEREMANS, B

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 2

24.5.2009

INTERNATIONAL - LITOMERICE, CZ

BOZENA OVESNA, CZ

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 1

7.6.2009

INTERNATIONAL - NITRA, SK

VLADIMIR PISKAY, SK

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 1

14.6.2009

NATIONAL - KLATOVY, CZ

JOSEF HODAN, CZ

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 2

28.6.2009

INTERNATIONAL - BRNO, CZ

VIERA STAVIARSKA, SK

PUPPY

VERY PROMISING 3

22.8.2009

MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN WINNER - WELS, A

STEFFI KIRSCHBICHLER, A

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, JUGENDBESTER, MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER

30.8.2009

INTERNATIONAL - MLADA BOLESLAV, CZ

VLADIMIR ADLT, CZ

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 2

12.9.2009

SPECIALTY - NEZAMYSLICE, CZ

MARIAN PRIEHODA, SK

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC, JUNIOR WINNER OF SPECIALTY SHOW, BOB

10.10.2009

WORLD DOG SHOW - BRATISLAVA, SK

JUAN NAVEDA, E

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 3 ( FROM SEVEN MALES IN CLASS )

18.10.2009

NATIONAL - BRNO, CZ

POLGAR ANDRAS, CZ

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC, BOB JUNIOR, BOB, BIG 5.

25.10.2009

INTERNATIONAL - CESKE BUDEJOVICE, CZ

KAREL HORAK, CZ

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC, BOB JUNIOR, BOB                                       JUNIOR CHAMPION CZECH

8.11.2009

INTERNATIONAL - PRAGUE, CZ

STEFAN STEFIK, SK

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC, WINNER OF PRAGUE, BOB, BIG 2.

5.12.2009

MONOGRAFICA XXIX - ALICANTE, E

ADOLFO MART═NEZ NOGUERA, E

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, 2.BEST MALE

9.1.2010

NATIONAL - OLOMOUC, CZ

LEOS JANCIK, CZ

JUNIOR

EXCELLENT 1, CAJC, BOB JUNIOR, BOB       BIG JUNIOR 3.

23.1.2010

NATIONAL - GLOGOW, PL

PIOTR BACHURZEWSKI, PL

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CWC, BEST MALE, BOB

24.1.2010

INTERNATIONAL - TRENCIN, SK

PETR REHANEK, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

6.2.2010

INTERNATIONAL DUO CACIB - BRNO, CZ

MIROSLAV V┴CLAV═K, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

7.2.2010

INTERNATIONAL DUO CACIB - BRNO, CZ

PETR REHANEK, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

21.2.2010

INTERNATIONAL "EAST CUP" - PRESOV, SK

STEFAN STEF═K, SK

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, EAST WINNER, BOB

6.3.2010

NATIONAL - DRZONKËW, PL

MARIA BRUSKA, PL

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CWC, BEST MALE, BOB, BIG 3.

11.4.2010

NATIONAL - OSTRAVA, CZ

BOZENA OVESN┴, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER, BOB, BIG 4.

25.4.2010

INTERNATIONAL - CESKE BUDEJOVICE, CZ

LEOS JANCIK, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

2.5.2010

INTERNATIONAL - PRAGUE, CZ

CATHERINE LEBRET, BG

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, RES.CACIB

7.5.2010

INTERNATIONAL - DORTMUND "VDH - EUROPASIEGER", D

J▄RGEN SAUER, D

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER VDH, CLUB CAC

8.5.2010

CLUB MCA (Moloss club of Austria) - SOMMEREIN, A

PHYLLIS PODUSCHKA-AIGNER, A

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER MCA

9.5.2010

INTERNATIONAL - SALZBURG, A

BOJAN MATAKOVIC, HR

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

15.5.2010

MOLOSS CLUB CZ - MLADA BOLESLAV, CZ

BORIS SPOLJARIC, HR

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB

16.5.2010

CENTRAL-EAST EUROPEAN WINNER - BRATISLAVA, SK

GABRIELA RIDARCIKOVA, SK

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CENTRAL-EAST EUROPEAN WINNER, BOB

23.5.2010

INTERNATIONAL - LITOMERICE, CZ

BOZENA OVESN┴, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 4.

12.6.2010

INTERNATIONAL - PECS, HU

RUI OLIVEIRA, P

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

13.6.2010

INTERNATIONAL - PECS, HU

ALFONSO THOVARY DEL SOLAR, E

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

20.6.2010

INTERNATIONAL - BRNO, CZ

KAREL HORAK, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

27.6.2010

WORLD - HERNING, DK

RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO, E

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER, BOB

21.8.2010

INTERNATIONAL "DUODANUBE" - BRATISLAVA, SK

HANS BIERWOLF, A

OPEN

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

29.8.2010

INTERNATIONAL "INTERDOG BOHEMIA" - MLADA BOLESLAV, CZ

JAROMIR DOSTAL, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

4.9.2010

INTERNATIONAL - KRAKOW, PL

JANUSZ OPARA, PL

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB        CHAMPION OF POLAND

26.9.2010

NATIONAL - BRNO, CZ

TIBOR HAVELKA, SK

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER, BOB

29.9.2010

EURO CLUB SHOW SLOVENIAN CLUB - CELJE, SI

RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO, E

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, EUROPEAN CLUB WINNER, BOB

30.9.2010

EUROPEAN - CELJE, SI

GIULIO BEZZECCHI, IT

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, RES.CACIB      CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA

3.10.2010

CLUB KMDPP - UHRINEVES, CZ

KAREL HORAK, CZ

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, BOB, BIS 2.

10.10.2010

INTERNATIONAL - CESKE BUDEJOVICE, CZ

VLADIMIR PISKAY, SK

INTERMEDIATE

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

8.1.2011

NATIONAL - OLOMOUC, CZ

IUZA BERADZE, GEO

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER, BOB, BIG, BOD      CHAMPION OF CZECH

15.1.2011

CHAMPION of CHAMPIONS - PRAHA, CZ

LEOS JANCIK, CZ and JAROSLAV MATYAS, SK

-

BEST OF BREED, TOP DOG 4.PLACE in BIG                              CHAMPION OF CZECH

23.1.2011

INTERNATIONAL - TRENCIN, SK

DUSAN KURIS, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3.BIG                                  CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

5.2.2011

INTERNATIONAL "DUO CACIB" - BRNO, CZ

TIBOR HAVELKA, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

6.2.2011

INTERNATIONAL "DUO CACIB" - BRNO, CZ

JAROSLAV MATYAS, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB

10.4.2011

NATIONAL - OSTRAVA, CZ

ANDRAS POLGAR, CZ

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER, BOB                             GRAND CHAMPION OF CZECH

24.4.2011

INTERNATIONAL - DRESDEN, DE

ERWIN DEUTSCHER, A

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB

30.4.2011

SPECIAL - NENINCE, SK

MIKLOS LEVENTE, H

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, BOB, BIS

1.5.2011

NATIONAL - BANSKA BYSTRICA, SK

MILAN BIROS, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, BOB

5.6.2011

INTERNATIONAL "DERBY WINNER SHOW" - NITRA, SK

JOZEF MRAV═K, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, BOB         GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

6.11.2011

INTERNATIONAL - PRAHA, CZ

JAROSLAV MATY┴S, SK

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

8.1.2012

NATIONAL - BRNO, CZ

STEFAN STEFIK, SKT

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER, CAC CMKU, , BOB

19.5.2012

WORLD CLUB - ANIF, A

LEMO NIKSA, HR

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CACA, WORLD CLUB WINNER, BOB, BIS

20.5.2012

WORLD - SALZBURG, A

RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO, E

CHAMPION

EXCELLENT 1, CACA, RES.CACIB       CHAMPION OF AUSTRIA